North Bris Slots

Digital Slotcar Racing on Brisbane's Northside
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Latest topics
» 2017 Slotworx V8 Series Points
Sat Jun 17, 2017 1:42 pm by Johnsxr8

» Friday 16th June 2017
Sat Jun 17, 2017 1:37 pm by Johnsxr8

» 2017 Touring Car Masters Series Points
Tue Jun 06, 2017 4:35 pm by Johnsxr8

» Friday 2nd June 2017
Sat Jun 03, 2017 1:04 am by Johnsxr8

» Friday 19th May 2017 Moby 900 Enduro
Sun May 21, 2017 5:12 pm by Johnsxr8

» Friday 5th May 2017
Mon May 08, 2017 10:14 pm by Johnsxr8

» 2017 Moby 900 Enduro
Mon Apr 24, 2017 11:14 pm by Johnsxr8

» Friday 21st April 2017
Sat Apr 22, 2017 8:30 pm by Johnsxr8

» 2017 Race Calendar
Sat Apr 08, 2017 9:14 pm by Johnsxr8


Share | 
 

 Friday 21st of June 2013

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
JoshMag

avatar

Posts : 95
Join date : 2013-04-25
Age : 17

PostSubject: Friday 21st of June 2013   Thu Jun 27, 2013 10:01 pm

Another great night that showed us speed's not all you need, it also showed us the pace of the F1's on they're debut. Great battles in all classes NASCAR's, GT/LMP's and F1's. I must congratulate Tristan and the others who added they names to the North Bris Slots Hall Of Fame with they're smashing lap times i would also like to welcome to Graham to the club. Here are the results:

NASCAR
Brett            Cheerios Avenger
Tristan          Miller Dodge
Bones (Ben)   FedEx Camry
Buzzard         Yellow Impala
Steve           Hooters Impala
Ben           Dupont Impala
Trent           Pennzoil Dodge
Nick           National Guard Impala
Danny   Wonderbread Impala
Moby            Mobil Impala
Graham         Stanley Fusion
Jeremy          Black Impala
Luis           John Player Impala
John           Mac Tools Fusion
Josh Mag       M&M'S Camry

Heat 1
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Steve20----12.07712.47120
2Tristan2015.33715.33711.93813.2380
3Bones2017.9432.60612.36413.3690
4Buzzard1829.12929.12913.10514.5650
5Brett1588.13852.88314.41317.6280
Heat 2
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Trent20----12.2812.56219
2Moby207.0937.09312.4212.9171
3Nick207.810.71712.4212.9170
4Danny2011.4513.64112.36613.1350
5Ben14111.769111.76915.50618.6280
Heat 3
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Luis20----12.28513.2274
2John200.640.6411.87713.25911
3Jeremy1829.7729.7712.40314.8895
4JoshMag1747.11415.70513.23415.7050
5Graham1593.88237.55314.24118.7760
Heat 4
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Tristan20----11.82612.55312
2Steve202.0612.06112.03912.6568
3Bones1913.25613.25612.13713.2560
4Buzzard1833.12516.56312.91416.5630
5Brett14109.42272.94815.72518.2370
Heat 5
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Trent20----12.38413.5114
2Moby203.0033.00312.4413.662
3Danny204.8431.8412.51313.7524
4Nick20128.553123.7111.94419.9380
5Ben14117.738117.73815.84219.6230
Heat 6
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Jeremy20----12.40813.11310
2John2011.69111.96112.04313.69710
3Luis1913.93113.93112.33613.9310
4JoshMag1831.17715.58813.43215.5580
5Graham1590.88554.53115.53518.1770
C-Final
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Nick30----12.40813.11330
2Buzzard2914.23214.23212.88314.2320
3JoshMag2829.98614.99312.33613.9310
4Brett2584.46750.6814.24816.8930
5Ben24104.19317.36515.00917.3650
6Graham24104.2530.2413.14917.3750
B-Final
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Ben40----12.20212.86819
2Nick405.2295.22912.02912.9991
3Moby408.5083.27912.34213.0819
4Jeremy4012.0333.52512.24113.1697
5Danny3913.39513.39512.35913.3950
6Luis3913.5797.20312.13713.7594
A-Final
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Steve50----11.98812.66313
2John506.9846.98411.91212.8026
3Tristan4913.1413.1411.72513.1431
4Trent4913.1550.70412.44813.1550
5Nick4827.07513.53711.84813.5370
6Ben4741.51713.17912.26913.7190
F1's

Steve        JPS Start F1
John          Best Buy Start F1
Trent         Jaguar Green Start F1
Nick           Orange and Purple Start F1
Buzzard      Vodafone Start F1
Bones        Red BBS Start F1

Heat 1
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Steve12----12.52513.5135
2John121.0841.08412.62313.6040
3Trent125.1244.0412.19213.940
4Nick1215.099.96612.96314.7710
5Buzzard1216.3661.27712.85114.8777
6Ben1116.47416.47413.205.16.4740
Heat 2
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Steve12----12.52514.1716
2John1210.05310.05312.51915.0092
3Trent1218.8388.78512.3515.7412
4Nick1224.6495.81113.12716.2250
5Buzzard1116.25116.25112.74216.2512
6Ben1056.79628.39812.978.28.3980
A-Final
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1John30----12.28513.89329
2Trent303.0053.00511.92413.9931
3Steve306.5353.5312.40514.110
4Nick2829.9129.9112.85514.9550
5Buzzard2830.1242.98712.5215.0620
6Ben2583.92450.35512.94716.7850
GT/LMP
Tristan          LMP
Moby            GT
Luis              LMP
Ben              GT
Graham         GT
Jeremy         LMP
Danny          GT
JoshMag       GT

Heat 1
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Tristan12----1314.014
2Moby121.8241.82412.74214.1628
3Luis1213.0511.22713.19215.0980
4Ben1116.80616.80614.6116.8060
5Graham1035.58317.79215.80117.7920
Heat 2
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Jeremy12----13.15114.1310
2Danny121.1041.10413.05714.2221
3JoshMag1115.92115.92113.86415.9211
Heat 3

PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Tristan12----12.78313.67
2Luis1211.41211.41211.93813.5895
3Ben1034.53934.53915.10417.2690
4Graham1034.8230.28415.35317.4120
Heat 4
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Danny12----12.19513.6747
2Moby120.3350.33512.86713.7025
3Jeremy121.2790.94412.94813.780
4JoshMag1115.29615.29613.97515.2960
B-Final
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Luis20----13.38714.48820
2JoshMag1915.88615.88614.11215.8860
3Graham1833.41716.70813.95416.7080
4Ben1834.1997.04315.03117.10
A-Final
PositionDriverLapsGap LeaderGap PositionFastest LapAvg. LapLed
1Tristan30----12.46113.55229
2Danny3012.96412.96412.95713.9841
3Jeremy2914.38114.38113.07214.3810
4Luis2829.49314.47413.32114.4740
5Moby2829.9546.44613.05414.9770
6JoshMag23127.84991.32114.20318.2640


Last edited by JoshMag on Fri Jun 28, 2013 9:08 am; edited 3 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
 
Friday 21st of June 2013
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Glasgow Warriors vs Connacht Rugby, Scotstoun Stadium k.o. 7.35 Friday 21st Sept
» Bromley Pageant of Motoring Sunday 9th June 2013
» Looking for Master Room June/July 2013
» Menorca trip June 2013
» Camp and cruise Guildford to Bournemouth 22nd/ 23rd June 2013

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
North Bris Slots :: Race Results :: Race Results-
Jump to: